Back to LanCentrum.sk
language:
Currency:
Sort by: Price | Name

Optic - active

Price:
In stock
0 ks

34,34
RP: 0.03 €
41,24 € (with VAT)

ks

GBIC 1.25Gbps MM 550m

Under construction ...

Price:
In stock
0 ks

21,44
RP: 0.03 €
25,76 € (with VAT)

ks

GBIC SC 20km 1310nm 1,25Gbps

Under construction ...

Price:
In stock
0 ks

24,73
RP: 0.03 €
29,71 € (with VAT)

ks

MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 optický modul XS+31LC10D, SM, 10km, 1/10/25G, 1310nm

 XS+31LC10D A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G

Price:
In stock
7 ks

115,73
RP: 0.03 €
138,91 € (with VAT)

ks

MikroTik XS+DA0001 1/10/25 Gigabit MiniGBIC modul, 1m

We are releasing new direct attach cables that support

Price:
In stock
3 ks

23,49
RP: 0.03 €
28,22 € (with VAT)

ks

SFP+ modul 1G/10G/25G XS+DA0003

We are releasing new direct attach cables that support

Price:
In stock
9 ks

31,43
RP: 0.03 €
37,75 € (with VAT)

ks

Price:
In stock
0 ks

86,23
RP: 0.45 €
104,02 € (with VAT)

ks

Optical router 1xSC 4xLAN, 150Mbps, 802.11n/b/g/, 1310nm

Popis produktu:Optický Router OWR 1004 je all-in-one

Price:
In stock
2 ks

37,93
RP: 0.1 €
45,64 € (with VAT)

ks

Prevodník FTC

Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor case, 12-57V PoE

Price:
In stock
0 ks

31,67
RP: 0.03 €
38,04 € (with VAT)

ks

Počet výrobkov na stránku:

Shop owner: Times-VT, Nábr. Sv. Metoda 8, 971 01 Prievidza, Slovakia tel.: +421 (0)46 542 70 50
Created by © 2021 WebCreative.info All rights reserved.