Back to LanCentrum.sk
language:
Currency:

Box indoor 48xSC plech

test

Code: POBO48CSC

Producer: OEM

Warranty: 24 months

In stock: 23 ks

Reservation: 0 ks

Price:

50,59
RP: 0 €
60,71 € (with VAT)

ks

1 - 9 ks 50,59 €
10 - 19 ks 49,10 €
20 a viac ks 47,62 €

Odporúčaný tovar

Adaptér SC/APC-SC/APC SM SX

Adaptér SC/APC-SC/APC SM SIMPLEX

Price:

0,60
RP: 0 €
0,72 € (with VAT)

ks

Adapter SC-SC SM SX

Adaptér SC-SC SM SIMPLEX

Price:

0,60
RP: 0 €
0,72 € (with VAT)

ks

Pigtail SC/UPC SM 9/125 1m

Pigtail SC/UPC SM 9/125 1m

Price:

0,98
RP: 0 €
1,18 € (with VAT)

ks

Pigtail SC/APC SM 9/125

Pigtail SC/APC SM 9/125 1m

Price:

1,44
RP: 0 €
1,73 € (with VAT)

ks

Splitter PLC ABS 1x8 SC/APC 2mm

Splitter PLC 1x8 SC/APC, 1m, hrúbka:2mm

Price:

19,20
RP: 0 €
23,04 € (with VAT)

ks

Shop owner: Times-VT, Nábr. Sv. Metoda 8, 971 01 Prievidza, Slovakia tel.: +421 (0)46 542 70 50
Created by © 2021 WebCreative.info All rights reserved.