Back to LanCentrum.sk
language:
Currency:

Patchcord Heavy Duty, 25m, G.657A2, 3mm, SC/APC

.

Code: KAOTCCAASM25S

Producer: OEM

Warranty: 24 months

In stock: 0 ks

Reservation: 0 ks

Availability 5 work days

Price:

26,56
RP: 0 €
31,87 € (with VAT)

ks

1 - 9 ks 26,56 €
10 - 19 ks 25,23 €
20 a viac ks 23,90 €

Odporúčaný tovar

Patch kábel SC/APC - SC/APC SM, DX, 1m

Patch kábel SC/APC - SC/APC SM, DX, 1m

Price:

5,40
RP: 0 €
6,48 € (with VAT)

ks

Patch kábel SC/APC - SC/UPC SM, DX, 2m

Patch kábel SC/APC - SC/APC SM, DX, 2m

Price:

9,65
RP: 0 €
11,58 € (with VAT)

ks

Shop owner: Times-VT, Nábr. Sv. Metoda 8, 971 01 Prievidza, Slovakia tel.: +421 (0)46 542 70 50
Created by © 2019 WebCreative.info All rights reserved.